Members

Aitkin County, Aitkin, MN
Becker County, Detroit Lakes, MN
Beltrami County, Bemidji, MN
Benton County, Foley, MN
Big Stone County, Ortonville, MN
Blue Earth County, Mankato, MN
Brown County, New Ulm, MN
Carlton County, Carlton, MN
Carver County, Chaska, MN
Cass County, Walker, MN
Chisago County, Center City, MN
Clay County, Moorhead, MN
Cook County, Grand Marais, MN
Cottonwood County, Windom, MN
Crow Wing County, Brainerd, MN
Dodge County, Mantorville, MN
Douglas County, Alexandria, MN
Faribault County, Blue Earth, MN
Fillmore County, Preston, MN
Freeborn County, Albert Lea, MN
Goodhue County, Red Wing, MN
Grant County, Elbow Lake, MN
Hennepin County, Minneapolis, MN
Houston County, Caledonia, MN
Hubbard County, Park Rapids, MN
Isanti County, Cambridge, MN
Itasca County, Grand Rapids, MN
Jackson County, Jackson, MN
Kandiyohi County, Willmar, MN
Kittson County, Hallock, MN
Koochiching County, International Falls, MN
Lac qui Parle County, Madison, MN
Lake County, Two Harbors, MN
Lake of the Woods County, Baudette, MN
Le Sueur County, Le Center, MN
Lincoln County, Ivanhoe, MN
Lyon County, Marshall, MN
Martin County, Fairmont, MN
McLeod County, Glencoe, MN
Mille Lacs County, Milaca, MN
Morrison County, Little Falls, MN
Murray County, Slayton, MN
Nicollet County, Saint Peter, MN
Nobles County, Worthington, MN
Olmsted County, Rochester, MN
Otter Tail County, Fergus Falls, MN
Pennington County, Thief River Falls, MN
Pipestone County Pipestone, MN
Polk County, Crookston, MN
Pope County, Glenwood, MN
Ramsey County, Saint Paul, MN
Red Lake County, Red Lake Falls, MN
Redwood County, Redwood Falls, MN
Renville County, Olivia, MN
Rice County, Faribault, MN
Rock County, Luverne, MN
Roseau County, Roseau, MN
Saint Louis County, Duluth, MN
Sherburne County, Elk River, MN
Sibley County, Gaylord, MN
Stearns County, Saint Cloud, MN
Steele County, Owatonna, MN
Todd County, Long Prairie, MN
Traverse County, Wheaton, MN
Wadena County, Wadena, MN
Waseca County, Waseca, MN
Washington County, Stillwater, MN
Winona County, Winona, MN
Wright County, Buffalo, MN
City of Albertville, Albertville, MN
City of Alexandria, Alexandria, MN
City of Austin, Austin, MN
City of Baxter, Baxter, MN
City of Bloomington, Bloomington, MN
City of Brainerd, Brainerd, MN
City of Buffalo, Buffalo, MN
City of Cannon Falls, Cannon Falls, MN
City of Crookston, Crookston, MN
City of Dayton, Dayton, MN
City of Duluth, Duluth, MN
City of Eden Prairie, Eden Prairie, MN
City of Fergus Falls, Fergus Falls, MN
City of Glencoe, Glencoe, MN
City of Golden Valley, Golden Valley, MN
City of Granite Falls, Granite Falls, MN
City of Hutchinson, Hutchinson, MN
City of Kasson, Kasson, MN
City of Lake City, Lake City, MN
City of Mankato, Mankato, MN
City of Maple Grove, Maple Grove, MN
City of Maplewood, Maplewood, MN
City of Marshall, Marshall, MN
City of Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MN
City of Monticello, Monticello, MN
City of New Ulm, New Ulm, MN
City of North Mankato, Mankato, MN
City of Owatonna, Owatonna, MN
City of Red Wing, Red Wing, MN
City of Richfield, Richfield, MN
City of Rogers, Rogers, MN
City of Roseville, Roseville, MN
City of Saint Cloud, Saint Cloud, MN
City of Saint Louis Park, St Louis Park, MN
City of Saint Michael, Saint Michael, MN
City of Saint Paul, Saint Paul, MN
City of Saint Peter, Saint Peter, MN
City of Sauk Rapids, Sauk Rapids, MN
City of Shoreview, Shoreview, MN
City of Victoria, Victoria, MN
City of Willmar, Willmar, MN
City of Worthington, Worthington, MN
3M
ACEC of MN, Minnetonka, MN
AECOM Technical Services, Inc.
AFSCME Council 5, South Saint Paul, MN
Aggregate Industries US, Eagan, MN
Albert Lea-Freeborn County Chamber of Commerce, Albert Lea, MN
Alliant Engineering Inc, Minneapolis, MN
Amalgamated Transit Union, Local 1005, Minneapolis, MN
American Agency Inc, Minneapolis, MN
American Engineering Testing, Inc, Saint Paul, MN
Arrowhead Regional Development Commission, Duluth, MN
Associated General Contractors of Minnesota (AGC), Saint Paul, MN
Association of Metropolitan Municipalities (Metro Cities), Saint Paul, MN
Association of Minnesota Counties (AMC), Saint Paul, MN
Bearence Management Group, Saint Paul, MN
Bernie Lieder, Crookston, MN
Bituminous Roadways Inc, Mendota Heights, MN
Bolton & Menk Inc
Braun Intertec Corporation
Bryan Rock Products Inc, Shakopee, MN
Burns & McDonnell, Bloomington, MN
Cement Masons, Plasterers, and Shophands Local No. 633, Minneapolis, MN
Center for Transportation Studies U of M (CTS), Minneapolis, MN
Central Specialties Inc., Alexandria, MN
Cobb Strecker Dunphy & Zimmermann Inc., Minneapolis, MN
Commercial Fabricators Inc, Bridgeview, IL
Concrete Paving Association of Minnesota (CPAM), Saint Paul, MN
Design Electric, Inc., St. Cloud, MN
Duininck, Inc., Prinsburg, MN
Duluth Building and Construction Trades Council, Duluth, MN
Duluth Seaway Port Authority, Duluth, MN
Duluth Transit Authority (DTA), Duluth, MN
Edwin E Thoreson Inc, Grand Marais, MN
Erickson Engineering Company, Bloomington, MN
Ess Brothers & Sons Inc, Loretto, MN
Eull's Manufacturing, Saint Michael, MN
Faithful+Gould, Minneapolis, MN
Figg Bridge Inspection Inc, Eagan, MN
Forterra Pipe and Precast, Maple Grove, MN
Geyer Signal of Saint Cloud Inc, Saint Cloud, MN
Greater St. Cloud Development Corporation, Saint Cloud, MN
Hancock Concrete Products LLC, Hancock, MN
Hawkinson Construction Company Inc, Grand Rapids, MN
HDR Engineering Inc
Highway 52 Freeway Partnership, Rochester, MN
Highway 55 Corridor Coalition, Buffalo, MN
HNTB Corporation
Hoffman Construction Company, Black River Falls, WI
Houston Engineering Inc, Fargo, ND
HR Green, Inc.,
International Union of Operating Engineers Local #49
KLJ, Bismark, ND
Kimley-Horn and Associates, Inc., Saint Paul, MN
Kraemer North America, Burnsville, MN
Laborers District Council of MN and ND
League of Minnesota Cities (LMC), Saint Paul, MN
LHB Inc
Marshall Transportation Group, Marshall, MN
Mathiowetz Construction Company, Sleepy Eye, MN
Mathy Construction Company, Onalaska, WI
Matt Shands, Eagan, MN
Mead & Hunt, Minneapolis, MN
Minnesota Asphalt Pavement Association Inc (MAPA), New Brighton, MN
Minnesota Association of Small Cities, St. Paul, MN
Minnesota Association of Townships, Saint Michael, MN
MN Best Inc, Hopkins, MN
Minnesota Building & Construction Trades Council, Saint Paul, MN
Minnesota County Engineers Association, Andover, MN
Minnesota Government Engineering Council Inver Grove Heights, MN
Minnesota Inter-County Association (MICA), Saint Paul, MN
Minnesota Laborers Employers Cooperation & Education Trust (LECET), Saint Paul, MN
Minnesota Ports Association, Saint Paul, MN
Minnesota Rural County Caucus, Saint Paul, MN
Minnesota Transportation Museum, Saint Paul, MN
Minnesota Valley Transit Authority, Burnsville, MN
MPTA, Saint Paul, MN
MSA Professional Services, Duluth, MN
Newton Bonding, Stillwater, MN
North Central States Regional Council of Carpenters, Saint Paul, MN
North Metro Mayors Association, New Brighton, MN
Northern Lines Railway LLC, Saint Cloud, MN
Pavia Systems, Inc, Seattle, WA
Park Construction Company, Spring Lake Park, MN
Robert R. Schroeder Construction, Inc., Glenwood, MN
Ruffridge-Johnson Equipment Co., Inc., Minneapolis, MN
Safety Signs Inc, Lakeville, MN
Saint Cloud Area Planning Organization (APO), Saint Cloud, MN
St. Cloud Metro Bus, Saint Cloud, MN
Sambatek, Minnetonka, MN
Shippers Resource Center, Inc., Burnsville, MN
Short Elliott Hendrickson (SEH)
SIMCOTE Inc, Saint Paul, MN
Southwest Corridor Transportation Coalition, Minneapolis, MN
SouthWest Transit, Eden Prairie, MN
SRF Consulting Group Inc
Stanley Consultants, Inc., Minneapolis, MN
Stantec Consulting Services Inc.
Stonebrooke Engineering, Savage, MN
The Tinklenberg Group, Inc, Blaine, MN
Tiller Corporation, Maple Grove, MN
TKDA
Transit for Livable Communities, Saint Paul, MN
Twin Cities & Western Railroad Company, Glencoe, MN
Union Bank and Trust, Minneapolis, MN
UTU-SMART-TD  Saint Paul, MN
URS Corporation
US Highway 14 Partnership, Saint Paul, MN
Wendel, Bloomington, MN
Wheeler Consolidated LLC, Bloomington, MN
Widseth Smith Nolting & Associates Inc, Baxter, MN
WSB & Associates, Inc.
WSP|Parsons Brinckerhoff